Next

    Choose Sport: Choose Region:

    Long Island

    Long Island Watch Games

    Updated Mon, Jan 14, 2013 2:50 PM

    Watch complete Long Island games from start to finish!

    • of

    Full game: John Jay-Cross River 6, Manhasset 5

    Apr. 16, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of John Jay-Cross River's 6-5 boys lacrosse victory over Manhasset.

    Full game: Darien 10, Garden City 9 (OT)

    Apr. 16, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Darien's 10-9 overtime girls lacrosse victory over Garden City.

    Full game: Hicksville 13, Long Beach 7

    Apr. 14, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Hicksville's 13-7 boys lacrosse victory over Long Beach.

    Full game: Chaminade 10, Manhasset 5

    Apr. 12, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 10-5 boys lacrosse victory over Manhasset.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 10, New Canaan 5

    Apr. 12, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 10-5 boys lacrosse victory over New Canaan.

    Full game: Miller Place 12, Comsewogue 7

    Apr. 10, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Miller Place's 12-7 boys lacrosse victory over Comsewogue.

    Full game: Eastport-South Manor 15, Shoreham-Wading River 6

    Apr. 9, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Eastport-South Manor's 15-6 girls lacrosse victory over Shoreham-Wading River.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 11, Delbarton 7

    Apr. 5, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 11-7 boys lacrosse victory over Delbarton.

    Full game: Chaminade 8, West Islip 6

    Apr. 5, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 8-6 boys lacrosse victory over West Islip.

    Full game: Ward Melville 8, Yorktown 7 (OT)

    Apr. 5, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 8-7 overtime boys lacrosse victory over Yorktown.

    Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 10, Manhasset 9 (OT)

    Apr. 5, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 10-9 overtime boys lacrosse victory over Manhasset.

    Full game: Syosset 13, Farmingdale 5

    Apr. 4, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 13-5 boys lacrosse victory over Farmingdale.

    Full game: Sachem North 12, Bay Shore 2

    Apr. 3, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Sachem North's 12-2 boys lacrosse victory over Bay Shore.

    Full game: Smithtown West 8, West Islip 4

    Apr. 3, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown West's 8-4 boys lacrosse victory over West Islip.

    Full game: North Shore 12, John Jay-Cross River 8

    Apr. 1, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of North Shore's 12-8 girls lacrosse victory over John Jay-Cross River.

    Full game: Wantagh 6, North Shore 4

    Mar. 26, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 6-4 girls lacrosse victory over North Shore.

    Full game: Smithtown West 6, Garden City 1

    Mar. 22, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown West's 6-1 boys lacrosse victory over Garden City.

    Full game: Chaminade 10, Ward Melville 5

    Mar. 22, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 10-5 boys lacrosse victory over Ward Melville.

    Full match: New Jersey 39, New York 22 - Pinning Down Autism All-State Dual

    Mar. 18, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of New Jersey's 39-22 wrestling victory over New York in the Pinning Down Autism All-State Dual.

    Full game: Holy Trinity 61, Xavier 39

    Mar. 15, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Holy Trinity's 61-39 boys basketball victory over Xavier in the CHSAA Class A state final.

    Full game: Brentwood 61, Farmingdale 41

    Mar. 8, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Brentwood's 61-41 boys basketball victory over Farmingdale in the Long Island Class AA Championship.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 60, Nazareth 47

    Mar. 8, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 60-47 girls basketball victory over Nazareth in the CHSAA New York State Class AA final.

    Full game: Cardinal O'Hara 62, Kellenberg 59

    Mar. 8, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Cardinal O'Hara's 62-59 girls basketball victory over Kellenberg in the CHSAA New York State Class A final.

    Full game: John Glenn 68, Valley Stream South 58

    Mar. 8, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of John Glenn's 68-58 boys basketball victory over Valley Stream South in the Long Island Class A Championship.

    Full game: Baldwin 50, Sachem East 47

    Mar. 7, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 50-47 girls basketball victory over Sachem East in the Long Island Class AA Championship.

    Full game: Harborfields 56, North Shore 50

    Mar. 7, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Harborfields' 56-50 girls basketball victory over North Shore in the Long Island Class A Championship.

    Full game: Holy Trinity 57, St. Mary's 55

    Mar. 4, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #3-Holy Trinity's 57-55 boys basketball victory over #1-St. Mary's in the NSCHSAA final.

    Full game: St. Joseph's Collegiate 2, St. Anthony's 1

    Mar. 1, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Joseph's Collegiate's 2-1 ice hockey victory over St. Anthony's in the CHSAA State final.

    Full game: Valley Stream South 66, Hewlett 56

    Mar. 1, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #4-Valley Stream South's 66-56 boys basketball victory over #6-Hewlett in the Nassau Class A final.

    Full game: Baldwin 59, Massapequa 46

    Mar. 1, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #1-Baldwin's 59-46 girls basketball victory over #2-Massapequa in the Nassau Class AA final.

    Full game: Sachem East 55, North Babylon 46

    Feb. 24, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #3-Sachem East's 55-46 girls basketball victory over #1-North Babylon in the Suffolk Class AA final.

    Full game: Valley Stream South 55, Carey 40

    Feb. 24, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #4-Valley Stream South's 55-40 boys basketball victory over #9-Carey in the Nassau Class A semifinal.

    Full game: Hewlett 82, Floral Park 47

    Feb. 24, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #6-Hewlett's 82-47 boys basketball victory over #7-Floral Park in the Nassau Class A semifinal.

    Full game: Massapequa 69, Mepham 34

    Feb. 22, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #2-Massapequa's 69-34 girls basketball victory over #3-Mepham in the Nassau Class AA semifinals.

    Full game: Baldwin 55, Freeport 38

    Feb. 22, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #1-Baldwin's 55-38 girls basketball victory over #4-Freeport in the Nassau Class AA semifinals.

    Full game: Amityville 74, John Glenn 73

    Feb. 22, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #1-Amityville's 74-73 boys basketball victory over #3-John Glenn in the Suffolk Class A final.

    Full game: Sachem East 58, Huntington 54

    Feb. 21, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #3-Sachem East's 58-54 girls basketball victory over #2-Huntington in the Suffolk Class AA semifinals.

    Full game: North Babylon 65, Brentwood 38

    Feb. 21, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #1-North Babylon's 65-38 girls basketball victory over #5-Brentwood in the Suffolk Class AA semifinal.

    Full game: Oyster Bay 65, Carle Place 49

    Feb. 21, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #1-Oyster Bay's 65-49 girls basketball victory over #2-Carle Place in the Nassau Class B final.

    Full game: Farmingdale 47, Calhoun 38

    Feb. 19, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #4-Farmingdale's 47-38 boys basketball victory over #12-Calhoun in the Nassau Class AA quarterfinals.

    Full game: Division 50, Garden City 46

    Feb. 19, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #4-Division's 50-46 girls basketball victory over #5-Garden City in the Nassau Class A quarterfinals.

    Full game: Southampton 64, Babylon 59

    Feb. 19, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #3-Southampton's 64-59 boys basketball victory over #1-Babylon in the Suffolk Class B final.

    Full game: John Glenn 48, Harborfields 45

    Feb. 18, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #3-John Glenn's 48-45 boys basketball victory over #2-Harborfields in the Suffolk Class A semifinals.

    Full game: Amityville 72, Westhampton 54

    Feb. 18, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of #1-Amityville's 72-54 boys basketball victory over #4-Westhampton in the Suffolk Class A semifinals.

    Full match: Suffolk Division I wrestling championships

    Feb. 16, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of the Suffolk Division I wrestling championships.

    Full match: Nassau Division I wrestling championships

    Feb. 16, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of the Nassau Division I wrestling championships.

    Full match: Suffolk Division II wrestling championships

    Feb. 15, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of the Suffolk Division II wrestling championships.

    Full game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 6, St. John the Baptist 2

    Feb. 12, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 6-2 ice hockey victory over St. John the Baptist in Game 2 of the SCHSHL finals.

    Full game: Long Beach 5, Massapequa 4

    Feb. 12, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Long Beach's 5-4 ice hockey victory over Massapequa in the Michellino Division finals.

    Full game: Lynbrook/East Rockaway 2, Levittown/Hicksville 1 (games)

    Feb. 12, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Lynbrook/East Rockaway's 2-1 ice hockey victory over Levittown/Hicksville in the best-of-three Liberty Division finals.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 55, St. Mary's 40

    Feb. 11, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 55-40 girls basketball victory over St. Mary's.

    Full game: Baldwin 65, MacArthur 46

    Feb. 10, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 65-46 boys basketball victory over MacArthur.

    Full game: North Shore 70, Floral Park 48

    Feb. 10, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of North Shore's 70-48 girls basketball victory over Floral Park.

    Full game: Floral Park 70, Bethpage 60

    Feb. 7, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Floral Park's 70-60 boys basketball victory over Bethpage.

    Full game: Uniondale 47, Farmingdale 46

    Feb. 7, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Uniondale's 47-46 boys basketball victory over Farmingdale.

    Full game: Islip 38, Westhampton 24

    Feb. 6, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Islip's 38-24 girls basketball victory over Westhampton.

    Full game: Long Island Lutheran 56, St. Mary's 45

    Feb. 2, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Long Island Lutheran's 56-45 girls basketball victory over St. Mary's.

    Full match: Wantagh 43, MacArthur 28

    Feb. 1, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 43-28 wrestling victory over MacArthur in the Nassau Dual Meet finals.

    Full game: Harborfields 76, Islip 53

    Jan. 31, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Harborfields' 76-53 boys basketball victory over Islip.

    Full game: Chaminade 11, St. Mary's 0

    Jan. 30, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 11-0 ice hockey victory over St. Mary's.

    Full match: Rocky Point 41, Islip 26

    Jan. 24, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Rocky Point's 41-26 wrestling victory over Islip.

    Full game: Commack 57, Sachem East 47

    Jan. 24, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Commack's 57-47 girls basketball victory over Sachem East.

    Full game: Amityville 73, Baldwin 64

    Jan. 19, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Amityville's 73-64 boys basketball victory over Baldwin.

    Full game: Uniondale 64, Newfield 36

    Jan. 19, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Uniondale's 64-36 boys basketball victory over Newfield.

    Full game: Elmont 72, Deer Park 59

    Jan. 19, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Elmont's 72-59 boys basketball victory over Deer Park.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 56, Chaminade 51

    Jan. 17, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 56-51 boys basketball victory over Chaminade.

    Full game: Northport 57, Central Islip 49

    Jan. 17, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Northport's 57-49 boys basketball victory over Central Islip.

    Full game: Baldwin 62, MacArthur 32

    Jan. 14, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 62-32 girls basketball victory over MacArthur.

    Full match: Locust Valley 31, Wantagh 29

    Jan. 14, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Locust Valley's 31-29 wrestling victory over Wantagh.

    Full game: Farmingdale 41, Uniondale 39

    Jan. 11, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Farmingdale's 41-39 boys basketball victory over Uniondale.

    Full game: Uniondale 52, Farmingdale 32

    Jan. 11, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Uniondale's 52-32 girls basketball victory over Farmingdale.

    Full match: Manhasset 67, Glen Cove 13

    Jan. 8, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Manhasset's 67-13 dual meet wrestling victory over Glen Cove.

    Full game: Holy Trinity 54, St. Anthony's 48

    Jan. 7, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Holy Trinity's 54-48 boys basketball victory over St. Anthony's.

    Full game: Smithtown 8, East Islip 5

    Jan. 6, 2014: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown's 8-5 ice hockey victory over East Islip.

    Full match: Northport 49, Syosset 24

    Dec. 28, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Northport's 49-24 wrestling victory over Syosset.

    Full game: Baldwin 76, St. John the Baptist 69 (OT)

    Dec. 21, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 76-69 overtime boys basketball victory over St. John the Baptist.

    Full match: MacArthur 42, Long Beach 36

    Dec. 18, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of MacArthur's 42-36 wrestling victory over Long Beach.

    Full match: Sachem East 43, Patchogue-Medford 16

    Dec. 18, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Sachem East's 43-16 wrestling victory over Patchogue-Medford.

    Full match: Sachem North 34, Brentwood 33

    Dec. 18, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Sachem North's 34-33 wrestling victory over Brentwood.

    Full game: Holy Trinity 71, Elmont 57

    Dec. 17, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Holy Trinity's 71-57 boys basketball victory over Elmont.

    Full game: Valley Stream South 81, Glen Cove 66

    Dec. 13, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Valley Stream South's 81-66 boys basketball victory over Glen Cove.

    Full match: Bayport-Blue Point 39, Sayville 24

    Dec. 11, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Bayport-Blue Point's 39-24 wrestling victory over Sayville.

    Full game: Lawrence 41, Huntington 32

    Nov. 30, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Lawrence's 41-32 football victory over Huntington in the Long Island Class III Championship.

    Full game: Sachem North 27, Farmingdale 21

    Nov. 30, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Sachem North's 27-21 football victory over Farmingdale in the Long Island Class I Championship.

    Full game: Babylon 27, Roosevelt 26

    Nov. 29, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's 27-26 football victory over Roosevelt in the Long Island Class IV Championship.

    Full game: Carey 20, Riverhead 6

    Nov. 29, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Carey's 20-6 football victory over Riverhead in the Long Island Class II Championship.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 35, Chaminade 0

    Nov. 23, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 35-0 football victory over Chaminade in the CHSFL championship.

    Full game: Sachem North 28, William Floyd 7

    Nov. 24, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Sachem North's 28-7 football victory over William Floyd in the Suffolk Division I final.

    Full game: Lawrence 28, Plainedge 27

    Nov. 23, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Lawrence's 28-27 football victory over Plainedge in the Nassau Conference III final.

    Full game: Farmingdale 29, Massapequa 26

    Nov. 23, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Farmingdale's 29-26 football victory over Massapequa in the Nassau Conference I final.

    Full game: Babylon 46, John Glenn 21

    Nov. 21, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's 46-21 football victory over John Glenn in the Suffolk Division IV championship.

    Full game: Massapequa 28, Oceanside 20

    Nov. 16, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 28-20 football victory over Oceanside in the Nassau Conference I semifinal.

    Full game: Farmingdale 28, Syosset 21

    Nov. 16, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Farmingdale's 28-21 football victory over Syosset in the Nassau Conference I semifinal.

    Full game: Plainedge 41, Floral Park 16

    Nov. 16, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Plainedge's 41-16 football victory over Floral Park in the Nassau Conference III semifinals.

    Full game: William Floyd 28, Commack 14

    Nov. 16, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of William Floyd's 28-14 football victory over Commack in the Suffolk Division I semifinal.

    Full game: Sachem North 14, Connetquot 13

    Nov. 16, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Sachem North's 14-13 football victory over Connetquot in the Suffolk Division I semifinal.

    Full game: Lawrence 45, Glen Cove 26

    Nov. 16, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Lawrence's 45-26 football victory over Glen Cove in the Nassau Conference III semifinal.

    Full game: John Glenn 21, Mt. Sinai 14

    Nov. 15, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of John Glenn's 21-14 football victory over Mt. Sinai in the Suffolk Division IV semifinal.

    Full game: Babylon 42, Shoreham-Wading River 13

    Nov. 15, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's 42-13 football victory over Shoreham-Wading River in the Suffolk Division IV semifinals.

    Full game: St. Anthony's 2, St. Francis Prep 0

    Nov. 12, 2013: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 2-0 boys soccer victory over St. Francis Prep in the CHSAA Class AAA state final.

    Show more
    • of

    Scores / Schedules

    Latest Tweets

    @MSG_Varsity